MAGGI Machinery

FYI

Email for more info at
info@maggiusa.com

VIDEO- MAGGI
Boring Machines

Maggi Construction Boring Systems

VIDEO
GT800

Maggi GT 800 CNC Boring and Grooving Center

VIDEO
Evolution 1000R

Maggi Evolution 1000 Router CNC Machining Center







Product Index
Page: 1 2

35400419   SAW BLADE FLANGE OUTER CLAMPING DISC - NEWER MODELS - CEG MOTOR
38559347   SCREW
00005162   SCREW SHAFT 21 TECHNOLOGY
00000168   SELF LOCKING THREADED NUT TYPE GUK M 17X
00015613   SENSOR HOUSING
38505669   SHOULDER BUSHING
36000044   SIGHT GLASS
41600004   SINTERED BUSHING
00003034   SLEEVE BEARING FOR BORING SYSTEM 46
00003935   SNAP LEVER M6 X 25
36057403   SPIRAL PLATE LABEL - SYSTEM 21P, 23, 29
36000097   SPIRAL PLATE LABEL - SYSTEM 35
00004998   SPRING
38505676   SPRING METAL GUIDE
00007201   SPRING RETURN - RA SAW
38500665   SPROCKET, GLUE MOTOR
38500666   SPROCKET, GLUE ROLLER 3/8 Z=16 06B-16B X 15MM
00005751   START BUTTON ASSEMBLY 23/29/35/3-50
36000062   STEEL GEAR, Z21
26010051   STOP FOR BORING SYSTEM 46
29900100   STOP REFERENCE PIN FOR LINE BORING 21P/23/29/35
00150808   STUD
00005026   SWITCH - GREEN & RED PUSH BUTTON MAGGI 640, 800, 960, 1250
38505674   T-NUT
36050801   T-NUT, M8
00015612   TAPE INFEED SENSOR
00001054   THERMOCOUPLE (OLD P/N 00001051)
00003457   THRUST BEARING
00015400   TILT CYLINDER
MAG00005021   TOGGLE ON/OFF SWITCH FOR MAGGI RA SAWS
38502101   TOOL KIT, SYSTEM 3/50 EDGEBANDER
31300012   TRANSMISSION SHAFT
00021001   TRIM CUTTER INSERTS (SET OF 4) EA MODEL 3/50 R3 REVERSABLE
38505209   TRIM DISC
28500204   TRIM MOTOR, BOTTOM - ALL VOLTAGES/PHASES
28500205   TRIM MOTOR, TOP - ALL VOLTAGES/PHASES
00015604   UPPER CASE POSITION SENSOR
00003471   WASHER
00000022   Washer #2 Handle Stud Bolt
00000020   Washer #29 Collar Bolt
00000037   Washer 12X18X1
00000034   Washer 20 Dia
00003458   WASHER FOR BEARING 0003457
00000041   WASHER, 6MM
38509680   WASHER, GLUE ROLLER, SHAPED
00003911   WING BOLT M8 X 25

Page: 1 2