MAGGI Machinery

FYI

Email for more info at
info@maggiusa.com

VIDEO- MAGGI
Boring Machines

Maggi Construction Boring Systems

VIDEO
GT800

Maggi GT 800 CNC Boring and Grooving Center

VIDEO
Evolution 1000R

Maggi Evolution 1000 Router CNC Machining Center







Product Index
Page: 1 2

SDU302-040-401   40MM CLEAR FLEX HOSE PUR L-F
00001175   5MM BSP TO 6MM OD TUBE PUSH LOK 90D FLOW AIR FITTING
TDBSE5705LH   5MM X 57MM LH BRAD POINT
TDBSE5705RH   5MM X 57MM RH BRAD POINT
00001104   8MM CONNECTOR PIPE MALE/MALE
00001101   8MM OD TUBE TO 1/8 BSP MALE AIR FITTING
TDBSE5708LH   8MM X 57MM LH BRAD POINT
TDBSE5708RH   8MM X 57MM RH BRAD POINT
00001013   ADAPTER 1/4" NPT MALE TO 8MM PUSHLOK
00001107   ADAPTER 1/8" NPT FEMALE TO 8MM PUSHLOK
25430125   ADAPTOR KIT FOR MOTOR
00001250   AIR FITTING FOR HOLDDOWN CYLINDER
00001102   AIR FITTING, "T" 8MM PUSH LOK
00001110   AIR FITTING, 90 DEGREE ELBOW 8MM PUSH LOK
00001108   AIR FITTING, BANJO 1/4 BSPT TO 8MM OD TUBE 90D
00001105   AIR FITTING, BANJO 1/8 BSPT TO 8MM OD TUBE 90D
00001193   AIR FITTING, M5X.8 X 6MM OD TUBE 90D
00001128   AIRLINE, BLACK SPIRAL
26054702   ALUMINUM JOINT FOR MAGGI BS
38510708   BAR, SUPPORT END TRIM ES3/50
36000063   BEARING SPACER
00003424   BEARING, 6001 2RS
00003038   BEARING, LINEAR
00003003   BEARING, LINEAR INA KH30-PP
28503356   BED ROLLER ASSEMBLY, SYSTEM 3/50
45400070   BLADE FLANGE, INNER - OLDER MODELS - LAFERT MOTOR
45400071   BLADE FLANGE, OUTER - OLDER MODELS - LAFERT MOTOR
25670500   BLADE GUARD ASSEMBLY 400 MM
35670518   BLADE KNIFE 400MM
26254700   BORING HEAD UNIT, SYSTEM 21P
00015242   BRAKE CYLINDER ONLY - SYSTEM 46
00001009   BRAKE KIT FOR MAGGI RADIAL ARM SAW AMS80
25499913   BRAKE UNIT MOTOR HP 7,5 S080 V180
00006081   BUSHING
00150827   BUSHING
36405121   BUSHING
38503615   BUSHING
45400026   CABLE HOLDING SPRING
38503620   CAP
48500002   CHAIN, GLUE ROLLER DRIVE 60 HZ ES 3/50
00005360   CONTACTOR, SYSTEM 21, 23, 29, 35
00003130   COUNTER
00003988   COUNTER
00003972   COUNTER MD50 1.5 DX
00003964   COUNTER, SYSTEM 46 VO-DX-2.5 D50
00004036   COUNTER/MOVEMENT TRIMMING
00001119   COUPLING
38503618   COVER FOR GLUEPOT
38504342   COVER, PLEXIGLASS - SYSTEM 3/50
36401135   CRANK HANDLE, SYSTEM 46
36000120   CUSHION
38500100   CUTTERHEAD, TOP INSERT TRIM WITH INSERT SET
28505705   CYLINDER PISTON/CAP, END TRIM, MAGGI ES 3/50
00001185   CYLINDER, TAPE FEED, END TRIM POSITION
00003960   DIGITAL COUNTER
38505638   DOSING ROD MODEL 3/50
38511534   DRIVE PULLEY, ES 3/50 EDGEBANDER *SINGLE PHASE*
38509534   DRIVE PULLEY, ES 3/50 EDGEBANDER *THREE PHASE*
36001060   DRIVEN SPINDLE
36000012   DRIVING BUSH
36001059   DRIVING SPINDLE
00005070   E-STOP BUTTON ASSEMBLY 23/29/35/3-50
38505678   EDGE ROLLER
00001114   ELBOW 90D 4MM PUCH LOK
00003961   ELESA COUNTER DD51-AN-002. 0-D
00003234   END CAP 150X50 7371128
00015611   END TRIM SENSOR
36000013   EXTERNAL TIE ROD
26050801   EXTRA STOP FOR ALUMINUM FENCE 21/23/29
00004607   FEED BELT
00015415   FEED CYLINDER 21/23/29
35670521   FEMALE DOME WASHER NUT
00015233   FILTER UNIT 1/4 20 08 T.P
00001112   FITTING, 1/8 NPT TO 8MM OD TUBE STRAIGHT SOILD
00015816   FITTING, FEMALE BULKHEAD 1/8F, M12M, 4MM OD TUBE
45400072   FLANGE LOCKING ARBOR NUT JR640 BIG800 BEST960
00015224   FLOW CONTROL 6.01.14N
00015814   FLOW CONTROL VALVE G1/8 X 4MM OD TUBE PNEUMAX 30 30041
00015805   FLOW REGULATOR PNEUMAX T290818 "C" 1/8 NPT X 8MM OD TUBE 90D
38505725   FRONT CUTTER KNIFE - ES3/50
00004512   GAS SHOCK 094331 (400N) STABILUS FOR MAGGI 15V BS
00005097   GASKET 20 DIA 25.5
00014306   GEARBOX, ELEVATION FOR RA SAW NRV 030 R=1/7.5
28507623   GLUE POT AND ROLLER ASSEMBLY MODEL ES 3/50
00330520   GLUE POT PLUG
28505603   GLUE ROLLER ASSEMBLY, MODEL ES 3/50
38504639   GLUE ROLLER HOUSING
38504640   GLUE ROLLER HOUSING CAP
00014300   GLUE ROLLER MOTOR DRIVE ASSEMBLY ES 3/50 *SINGLE PHASE*
28510801   GLUEPOT CHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLY - ES3/50
36000015   GRADUATED FENCE LOCKING BUSH
45400028   GUIDE FOR JR640
38500716   GUILLOTINE/REAR END TRIM CUTTER KNIFE - ES3/50
00003908   HANDLE
00004020   HANDLE
00003942   HANDLE ART 216-80
28509332   HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR REEL SUPPORT
00003934   HANDLE M10 FEMALE RACHETING 95MM
33201009   HANDLE M12 #1
00004022   HANDLE M8X 1.25 20MM
00004009   HANDLE, 8MM SMOOTH BORE, OLDER SYSTEM 46
00003954   HANDLE, M10 X 1.5 THREADED, NEWER SYSTEM 46
00003926   HANDLE, M12 X 1.75, 25MM MALE STUD 95MM
26054821   HANDLE, M8 X 1.25 X 50MM MALE STUD
45401051   HANDLE, UNIVERSAL MAGGI 640, 800, 960, 1250
00003962   HANDWHEEL DIAM.60 MBT.60+I-B8, FOR MAGGI BS
38505677   HEAT SHIELD
00001050   HEATER, GLUE POT 10X60 400W 230V LC1000
00008392   HINGE BORING HEAD - BLUM
00004004   HINGE, PLEXIGLASS HOOD
29971019   HOLDDOWN CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
26405107   HYDRAULIC CONTROL FOR HEAD MOVEMENT (BRAKE) SYSTEM 46
00003455   INA BEARING, AXK 1730
00003456   INA RING AS 1730
28505618   INFEED CUTTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
36000014   INTERNAL TIE ROD
SMIJOWAT280.30   JOWATHERM 280.30 GLUE, 44 LB BAG, PELLETIZED
00000212   KEY 4X4X25
00000222   KEY 5X5X50
00000223   KEY 5X5X60
00000211   Key, 4X4X12
00000250   Key, 4X4X18, UNI-6604 A
00000214   KEY, 5X5X12
00000218   Key, 5X5X25
00000253   Key, 5X5X35
45400057   KICKBACK FINGER, MAGGI 600, 800, 960
00002135   KNOB
36000040   KNOB
38500239   KNOB
36405120   LEAD NUT
00004321   LENSE, LOBED DIAM .32 R20 F38 - 21 PRESTIGE FENCE
00015223   LEVER SWITCH 228.32.5 PNEUMAX
46050614   LH BACK STOP RULE MM
00003033   LINEAR BALL BEARING
00003101   LOCK KNOB
00004115   LOCK KNOB ASSEMBLY, 21 TECHNOLOGY
36405126   LOCK NUT, SLIDEWAY
35670522   LOWER LEAF GUARD 400MM (16") SAW BLADE
BIG800CE   Maggi Big 800CE Radial Arm Saw
MAG-Evolution1000R   Maggi Evolution 1000R Router CNC Machining Center
Mag-GT800base   Maggi GT800 CNC Boring and Grooving Center - Base Model
Mag-GT800V2   Maggi GT800 CNC Boring and Grooving Center - Fully Loaded
MAG-Junior640   Maggi Junior 640CE Radial Arm Saw
Mag-System-21P   Maggi System 21 Prestige Construction/Line Borer
Mag-System-23   Maggi System 23 Construction/Line Borer
Mag-System-29   Maggi System 29 Construction/Line Borer
MAG-System-3-50   Maggi System 3/50 Edgebander
Mag-System-35   Maggi System 35 Construction/Line Borer
Mag-System-46   Maggi System 46 Double Row Line Boring Machine
35670520   MALE DOME WASHER BOLT
26450700   MANUAL REFERENCE PIN - OLDER SYSTEM 46
00015607   MICROSWITCH, GLUP POT PLATE, END TRIM SUPPORT
36950209   MOTOR JOINT
36250703   MOTOR SPACER, MAGGI 21,23,29
26251701   MOTOR SYSTEM 21P/23/29 - 230 VOLT 3-PHASE
26251723   MOTOR SYSTEM 21P/23/29 - 230 VOLT SINGLE PHASE
35400106   MOTOR YOKE - RA SAW
25430047   MOTOR, HP4 E63L 220V-1PH RA SAW
25430043   MOTOR, HP4 E63L 220V-3PH RA SAW
26000030   MOTOR, SYSTEM 46, EM63L/71 2.2 KW 208-460-60
00014308   MOTOR/GEARBOX, GLUE POT MODEL ES 3/50 230V-3 PHASE
38504657   MOUNTING BLOCK FOR GLUE MOTOR/GEARBOX ES 3/50
36000123   MOVEMENT SCREW FOR MAGGI BS 23
00001190   MUFFLER 1/8 BPT
00003027   NEEDLE BEARING
00000180   NUT M10 ISO-4035
00000150   NUT, SELF LOCKING M10
36050711   NYLON JOINT - OLDER MODELS
49900095   NYLON PAD FOR HOLDDOWN
00003520   O-RING 2031
00003518   O-RING 3112
00003512   O-RING 3168
00001121   O-RING FOR CLAMP
00003610   OIL SHAFT SEAL 20X35X7
38554367   PIN
36001078   PIN, ALIGNMENT M8
00001120   PISTON SEAL - HOLDDOWN
00015220   PNEUMATIC PEDAL KPM
26401900   PNEUMATIC REFERENCE PIN ASSEMBLY WITH MOUNT, SYSTEM 46
28509010   PNEUMATIC VALVE BODY ASSEMBLY
00015229   PNEUMAX FLOW CONTROL G 1/8 COD.60118 X 2 8MM FITTINGS
26054901   PNEUMAX SELECTOR 104 32 6 30 LC
00015241   PNMX UNIDIRECTIONAL VALVE 1/4" 6.07.14
00015219   PRESSURE GAUGE M40 MM 0-12 BAR
00015221   PRESSURE SWITCH 1/8 CODE PMN10A
36000061   QUICK CHANGE BIT ADAPTOR
00015279   QUICK RELEASE VALVE - GUILLOTINE UNIT
00015276   QUICK RELEASE VALVE END TRIM UNIT 1/4 NPT
00003905   RATCHETING HANDLE M12
26405701   REAR BORING HEAD, SYSTEM 46 TYPE 16430101 2004 AND NEWER
26000069   REFERENCE FENCES 45 & 90 DEGREE MOULDINGS 21/23/29
26001071   REFERENCE STOP - LONG PANEL TRANSVERSE BORING 21/23/29
46050613   RH BACK STOP RULE MM
36405136   ROD END, CYLINDER
35670515   SAFETY OSCILLATING COVER 400MM
TCS16X30-80ATB0   Saw Blade - 16" x 30 mm 80 Tooth ATB 0 Hook RA
35400418   SAW BLADE FLANGE INNER HOLDING DISC - NEWER MODELS - CEG MOTOR
35400419   SAW BLADE FLANGE OUTER CLAMPING DISC - NEWER MODELS - CEG MOTOR
38559347   SCREW
00000168   SELF LOCKING THREADED NUT TYPE GUK M 17X

Page: 1 2